trujaysfan
Well-known member
Draft starts 2pm eastern Sunday June 26th.
12 hour window to make your pick after that you are skipped and can make your pick when you come back, so make sure someone here has your number to contact you.
Round 1
1 Bull - Auston Matthews
2 I Tuch Myself (Deckie) - Patrik Laine
3 FERG'S WAIVER WIZARDS - Jesse Puljujarvi
4 kritter - Matthew Tkachuk
5 Artneses - Pierre Luc Dubois
6 Matrim - Alex Nylander
7 Penalty Box Heroes - Clayton Keller
8 The Axlsalingers - Tyson Jost
9 volcanologist - Mikhail Sergachev
10 The Axlsalingers - Olli Juolevi
11 BG's 86ers - Logan Brown
12 leafman101 - Jake Bean
13 Not Your Stepan Stone - Jakob Chychrun
14 Bull - Dante Fabbro
15 timhorton - Keiffer Bellows
16 TJF - Nikita Zaitsev
17 Not Your Stepan Stone - Charlie McAvoy
18 Not Your Stapan Stone - Julian Gauthier
19 TJF - German Rubtsov
20 Bull - Michael McLeod
Round 2
21 I Tuch Myself (Deckie) - Max Jones
22 leafman101 - Luke Kunin
23 Not Your Stepan Stone - Alex Debrincat
24 kritter - Lucas Johansen
25 Artneses - Vitali Abramov
26 Matrim - Pascal Laberge
27 Penalty Box Heroes - Tage Thompson
28 Numba 1 Stunna (Blueman) - Riley Tufte
29 volcanologist - Rasmus Asplund
30 The Axlsalingers - Tyler Benson
31 Penalty Box Heroes - Sam Steel
32 leafman101 - Samuel Girard
33 I Tuch Myself (Deckie) - Adam Mascherin
34 hairnova - Brett Howden
35 Bull - Logan Stanley
36 I Tuch Myself (Deckie) - Henrik Borgstrom
37 Fergy via Bull - Yegor Korshkov
38 The Axlsalingers - Kale Clague
39 BG's 86ers - Adam Fox
40 M.e's Back to Back Rapetrain - Cam Dineen
Round 3
41 Penalty Box Heroes - Dennis Cholowski
42 TJF - Carl Grundstrom
43 FERG'S WAIVER WIZARDS - Chad Krys
44 kritter - Jordan Greenway
45 Artneses - Carter Hart
46 Matrim - Frederic Allard
47 hairnova - Janne Kuokkanen
48 Bull - Sean Day
49 volcanologist - Jonathan Dahlen
50 Penalty Box Heroes - Taylor Raddysh
51 timhorton - Will Bitten
52 Habspatrol - Rem Pitlick
53 Bull - Dillon Dube
54 Artneses - Wade Allison
55 volcanologist - Artur Kayumov
56 Artneses - Victor Mete
57 Penalty Box Heroes - Justin Braun
58 The Axlsalingers - Jordan Kyrou
59 TJF - Kasper Björkqvist
60 Artneses - Anatoli Golyshev
Round 4
61 Numba 1 Stunna (Blueman) - James Wisniewski
62 Jonas (from Axlsalingers) - Vladimir Sabotka
63 TJF - Adam Brooks
64 kritter - Cameron Morrison
65 Habspatrol - Scott Hartnell
66 Matrim - Brayden McNabb
67 hairnova - Noah Gregor
68 Numba 1 Stunna (Blueman) - Thomas Vanek
69 volcanologist - Valtteri Filppula
70 The Axlsalingers - Boris Katchouk
71 Jonas - Mark Streit
72 leafman101 - Jarome Iginla
73 Not Your Stepan Stone - Ryan Callahan
74 Not Your Stepan Stone - Simon Despres
75 Penalty Box Heroes - Joel Ward
76 Green Hornets - Brian Campbell
77 Jonas - Mike Fisher
78 FERG'S WAIVER WIZARDS - Teddy Purcell
79 hairnova - Tyler Parsons
80 Penalty Box Heroes - Dan Girardi
Last edited by a moderator: